Kopfbild

Vorstandschaft am 27.01.23
News 02.12.2021 Jugendmannschaften
Mannschaftsaufstellung:U16

Nr. Name Titel DWZ ELO
1. Kárpáti, Dániel 1296
2. Winkler, Sarah 1375 1542
3. Glaser, Lenny 1192
4. Fürstenau, Jonathan 971
5. Pohl, Timon 953
6. Schmidt, Maximilian 792
7. Seidel, Tarik 735
8. Fürstenau, Jasper 870
9. Schwienheer, Constantin 797
10. Kristen, Max
11. Li, Boyang 761
12. Winkler, Nicole 698

Mannschaftsaufstellung:U12

Nr. Name Titel DWZ
1. Pohl, Timon 953
2. Seidel, Tarik 735
3. Fürstenau, Jasper 870
4. Kristen, Max
5. Schwienheer, Constantin 797
6. Li, Boyang 761
7. Winkler, Nicole 698
8. Papp, Dora

News 02.12.2021 Mannschaften
Mannschaftsaufstellung: Regionalliga Süd-Ost
Nr. Name Titel DWZ ELO
1. Sailer, Wolfgang 2102 2086
2. Wurzel, Andre 2112 2197
3. Gerstner, Bernhard 2141 2147
4. Ebenhöch, Daniel 2057 2046
5. Holl, Andreas 2079 2149
6. Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel 2010 1977
7. Liesecke, Christian 1996
8. Walter, Stefan 1969 2071
9. Richter, Klaus 1930
10. Heppert, Lars 1796 1833
11. Santiago, Nicolas 1821
12. Schmidt, Bernd 1835
13. Müller, Dennis 1787 1794
14. Winkler, Robert 1580 1556
15. Löchel, Günter 1729 1733
16. Danyi, Zoltan 1675
17. Direktor, Paul 1585 1641
18. Mitschka, Manfred 1631 1684
19. Pareja Sanchez, Julio 1485 1606
20. Lautner, Peter 1441 1452
21. Walter, Theo 1670
22. Winkler, Sarah 1375 1542
23. Kárpáti, Dániel 1296
24. Glaser, Lenny 1192



Mannschaftsaufstellung: Kreisliga
Nr. Name Titel DWZ
1. Richter, Klaus 1922
2. Heppert, Lars 1796
3. Schmidt, Bernd 1835
4. Santiago, Nicolas 1821
5. Müller, Dennis 1777
6. Löchel, Günter 1731
7. Danyi, Zoltan 1675
8. Direktor, Paul 1585
9. Winkler, Robert 1559
10. Mitschka, Manfred 1591
11. Walter, Theo 1670
12. Pareja Sanchez, Julio 1482
13. Lautner, Peter 1442
14. Wagner, Herbert 1413
15. Winkler, Sarah 1375
16. Vaccaroni, Juan Leon 1352
17. Kárpáti, Dániel 1296
18. Badura, Heinz 1279
19. Stadlmeier, Sebastian 1218
20. Glaser, Lenny 1192
21. Müller, Alfred 1127
22. Langner, Fabian
23. Blasel, Lucas
24. Fürstenau, Jonathan 971
25. Pohl, Timon 953
26. Schwienheer, Constantin 797
27. Schmidt, Maximilian 792
28. Li, Boyang 761
29. Seidel, Tarik 735


Mannschaftsaufstellung: A-Klasse
Nr. Name Titel DWZ
1. Lautner, Peter 1442
2. Wagner, Herbert 1413
3. Löchel, Jonas 1377
4. Winkler, Sarah 1375
5. Vaccaroni, Juan Leon 1352
6. Kárpáti, Dániel 1296
7. Badura, Heinz 1279
8. Stadlmeier, Sebastian 1218
9. Glaser, Lenny 1192
10. Müller, Alfred 1127
11. Langner, Fabian
12. Blasel, Lucas
13. Fürstenau, Jonathan 971
14. Pohl, Timon 953
15. Fürstenau, Jasper 870
16. Schwienheer, Constantin 797
17. Schmidt, Maximilian 792
18. Li, Boyang 761
19. Seidel, Tarik 735

nach oben scrollen