Erwachsene

Jahr

2.Platz

1.Platz

3.Platz

2021

Lars Heppert

Ralf Seitner

Juan Manuel Vaccaroni

2020

Ralf Seitner

Wolfgang Sailer

Benedikt Förch

2019

Christian Liesecke

Ralf Seitner

Wolfgang Sailer

2018

Juan Manuel Vaccaroni

Ralf Seitner

Christian Liesecke

2017

Günter Löchel

Wolfgang Sailer

Ralf Seitner

2016

Fabian Kröger

Wolfgang Sailer

Stefan Walter

2015

Wolfgang Sailer

Fabian Kröger

Nicolas Santiago

2014

Wolfgang Sailer

Fabian Kröger

Nicolas Santiago

2013

Christian Liesecke

Wolfgang Sailer

Fabian Kröger

2012

Christian Liesecke

Wolfgang Sailer

Stefan Walter

2011

Stefan Walter

Fabian Kröger

Christian Liesecke

2010

Fabian Kröger

Wolfgang Sailer

Stefan Walter

2009

Wolfgang Sailer

Fabian Kröger

Jonas Löchel

2008

Fabian Kröger

Wolfgang Sailer

Christian Liesecke

2007

Christian Liesecke

Fabian Kröger

Stefan Walter

2006

Christian Liesecke

Fabian Kröger

Klaus Richter

2005

Wolfgang Sailer

Günter Löchel

Christian Liesecke

2004

Ahmed Sekiraqa

Günter Löchel

Christian Liesecke

2003

Günter Löchel

Wolfgang Sailer

Ahmed Sekiraqa

2002

Werner Kaspar

Christian Liesecke

Günter Löchel

2001

Friedrich Höche

Ahmed Sekiraqa

Günter Löchel

2000

Florian Heinz

Wolfgang Sailer

Günter Löchel

1999

Stefan Walter

Wolfgang Sailer

Günter Löchel

1998

?

Stefan Walter

?

 

Schüler

Jahr

2.Platz

1.Platz

3.Platz

2021

Constantin Schwienheer

Dániel Kárpáti

Sarah Winkler

2020

Lenny Glaser

Dániel Kárpáti

Sarah Winkler

2019

Sarah Winkler

Vincent Scholz

Dániel Kárpáti

2018

Dániel Kárpáti

Janek Kugler

Lenny Glaser

2017

Dániel Kárpáti

Janek Kugler

Sebastian Stadlmeier

2016

Dániel Kárpáti

Vincent Scholz

Sebastian Stadlmeier

2015

Janek Kugler

Sebastian Stadlmeier

Vincent Scholz

2014

Johannes Schlee

Nicolas Santiago

Fabian Müller

2013

Paul Direktor

Nicolas Santiago

?

2012

Adrian Karmann

Laura Gamisch

Sebastian Stadlmeier

2011

Adrian Karmann

Laura Gamisch

Dennis Müller

2010

Daniel Fink

Laura Gamisch

Dennis Müller

2009

Dominik Bachhuber

Daniel Fink

Laura Gamisch

2008

Daniel Fink

Laura Gamisch

Adrian Karmann

2007

Mathias Fink

Laura Gamisch

Adrian Karmann

2006

Florian Abspacher

Laura Gamisch

Jonas Löchel

2005

Laura Gamisch

Jonas Löchel

Adrian Karmann

2004

Samuel Maurer

Jonas Löchel

Mathias Fink

2003

Richard Heinz

Jonas Löchel

Mathias Fink

2002

Matthias Loske

Benjamin Brand

Richard Heinz

2001

Alexander Wodstrschil

Benjamin Brand

Maria Koller